Cualbondi

Route Bus 430

Stops of Bus 430

In the order of the OpenStreetMap route relation.

  1. The Atrium Shopping Centre, Kable Av234079
  2. White St at Peel St234081
  3. Tamworth Services Club, Marius St2340286
  4. Carthage St after Darling St2340297
  5. Carthage St at Bligh St234041
  6. Marius St after Bligh St2340372
  7. Tamworth Correctional Centre, Dean St234039
  8. Tamworth Base Hospital, Main Entrance2340322
  9. Tamworth Base Hospital opp Ronald McDonald House2340116
  10. Johnston St at Barton Lane2340319
Show all 59 stops
  1. Tamara Private Hospital, Piper St2340314
  2. Northgate Tamworth Shopping Centre, Piper St2340316
  3. Uniting Care, Tribe St234034
  4. Johnston St before Peel St2340997
  5. Ingenia Gardens, Swan St234033
  6. Peel St at Swan St23401456
  7. Peel St after Conimbla Cres23401306
  8. Yarmouth Pde after Manilla Rd234092
  9. Yarmouth Pde at Fiona St2340325
  10. Yarmouth Pde at Alexandra St2340974
  11. Yarmouth Pde at Lesley St2340328
  12. Lesley St at Brolga Cres2340326
  13. Brolga Way at Brolga Cres2340327
  14. Brolga Way at Lemon Gums Dr2340329
  15. 31 Lemon Gums Dr2340330
  16. Lemon Gums Dr at Banksia St23401398
  17. 65 Lemon Gums Dr2340337
  18. Lemon Gums Dr opp Acacia Dr2340335
  19. Lemon Gums Dr at Manilla Rd234093
  20. Manilla Rd before Milburn Rd2340331
  21. Higgins Lane after Jemmy Pl2340333
  22. Glengarvin Dr after Higgins Lane23401079
  23. Glengarvin Dr opp John Ives Park2340334
  24. 53 Glengarvin Dr2340336
  25. 73 Glengarvin Dr2340338
  26. 95 Glengarvin Dr23401080
  27. 119 Glengarvin Dr2340345
  28. Kirkham Cres after Manilla Rd2340348
  29. Kirkham Cres at Harris St2340342
  30. Kirkham Cres at Manilla Rd2340339
  31. Manilla Rd opp Milburn Rd2340332
  32. Nazareth House, Manilla Rd234091
  33. Manilla Rd before Brolga Cres23401393
  34. Peel St opp Curlew Cres2340324
  35. Peel St opp Swan St23401173
  36. Johnston St after Peel St2340321
  37. Johnston St after Tribe St2340380
  38. Tamworth Education Centre, Johnston St2340368
  39. Tamworth Correctional Centre, Dean St234039 (again)
  40. Tamworth Base Hospital, Main Entrance2340322 (again)
  41. Tamworth Base Hospital opp Ronald McDonald House2340116 (again)
  42. Johnston St at Barton Lane2340319 (again)
  43. Dean St after Johnston St234038
  44. Dean St opp Tamara Private Hospital2340312
  45. Jewry St after Marius St2340369
  46. Joe Maguires Pub, Peel St2340302
  47. Peel St before O'Connell St23401050
  48. Peel St before Darling St23401066
  49. The Atrium Shopping Centre, Kable Av23401530