Cualbondi

Route Bus 433

Similar routes

Stops of Bus 433

In the order of the OpenStreetMap route relation.

  1. The Atrium Shopping Centre, Kable Av234079
  2. White St at Peel St234081
  3. Tamworth Services Club, Marius St2340286
  4. Brisbane St at Peel St243080
  5. Bridge St opp Tamworth Shoppingworld243032
  6. Bridge St at Belmore St2340105
  7. Phillip St opp Wests League Club234027
  8. Tamworth Seventh Day Adventist Church, Kent St2340233
  9. Diane St at Jenkin St2340226
  10. Anthony Rd at Diane St234056
Show all 63 stops
  1. Anthony Rd after Petra Av2340221
  2. Woodward Av at Susanne St2340218
  3. Petra Av after Woodward Av234054
  4. Links Av before Susanne St2340217
  5. Susanne St before Garden St2340220
  6. Susanne St at Garden St234052
  7. Susanne St after Petra Av2340216
  8. Robert St at John St2340213
  9. John St at Arinya St234050
  10. Arinya St at Jill St2340200
  11. Arinya St before Garden St2340199
  12. Arinya St before Coorong St2340197
  13. Arinya St opp Kinarra St2340192
  14. Arinya St at Hillvue Rd234053
  15. Hillvue Rd at Noobillia Av2340189
  16. Hillvue Rd at Kuloomba St234051
  17. Yangoora St after Kuloomba St2340183
  18. Yangoora St before Kurrajong St234082
  19. Kurrajong St after Wayamba St2340180
  20. Morilla St opp Coorigil St2340174
  21. Morilla St at Karradji Ct2340167
  22. Morrila St at Yarraga Pl2340173
  23. Garden / Wahroonga
  24. Wahroonga Dr after Garden St234083
  25. Dibar Dr after Wahroonga Dr2340166
  26. Dibar Dr after Gunagulla St2340177
  27. One Tree Hill Park, Bandalong St2340181
  28. Bandalong St before Wahroonga Dr2340171
  29. Grant St opp Kalinda Pl2340160
  30. Grant St at Warwick Rd234084
  31. Warwick Rd at The Grove2340158
  32. Warwick Rd opp The Grange2340152
  33. Edward St after Overlanders Way2340151
  34. Edward St opp Allawah St2340164
  35. Amaroo Rd before Girraween St2340169
  36. McRae St after Kyooma St2340179
  37. McRae St before Wilburtree St234085
  38. Barsden Park, Croydon Av2340195
  39. Coromandel St at Robert St234055
  40. Robert St at David St2340204
  41. Robert St opp St Edward's Infants School2340209
  42. Robert St at Marie Av234057
  43. Jean St after Jenkin St2340229
  44. Wests League Club, Phillip St234028
  45. Phillip St at Gipps St2340256
  46. Phillip St opp High St2340264
  47. Bridge St after Phillip St23401363
  48. Tamworth Shoppingworld, Bridge St234031
  49. Tamworth West Public School, Bridge St2340381
  50. Bridge St at Carter St2340285
  51. Bridge St opp Carter St2340284
  52. The Atrium Shopping Centre, Kable Av23401530
  53. The Atrium Shopping Centre, Kable Av234079 (again)