Cualbondi

Route 300

Similar routes

Stops of 300

In the order of the OpenStreetMap route relation.

  1. Merivale St at Queensland Theatre019910
  2. Merivale St at Queensland Theatre019910
  3. Cultural Centre station, platform 1010802
  4. Adelaide Street Stop 18 at City Hall000018
  5. Adelaide Street Stop 24 near Edward St000024
  6. Adelaide Street Stop 29 near Wharf St000029
  7. Queen Street Stop 67 near Ann St (Orient)000067
  8. Wickham Street Stop 226 near Gotha St000226
  9. Wickham Street Stop 229 near Warner St000229
  10. Wickham St at Bridge Street, stop 5000777
Show all 40 stops
  1. Wickham St at East Street Stop 6000779
  2. Wickham St at Light Street, stop 7001021
  3. Wickham St at Knapp Street Stop 8000244
  4. Breakfast Creek Rd at Riverpark Stop 9000245
  5. Breakfast Creek Rd at Evelyn Street Stop 10000246
  6. Breakfast Creek Rd at Newstead House, stop 12000248
  7. Kingsford Smith Dr at Cooksley Street, stop 13/14005045
  8. Kingsford Smith Dr at Crescent Road, stop 16005035
  9. Kingsford Smith Dr at Bretts Wharf, stop 19005038
  10. Racecourse Rd at Hamilton Central, stop 20005027
  11. Racecourse Rd at Kent Street, stop 21005025
  12. Racecourse Rd at Beatrice Terrace, stop 22002946
  13. Lancaster Rd at Ascot Rail, stop 24/13002941
  14. Lancaster Rd at Kitchener Road, stop 25003646
  15. Lancaster Rd at Ormond Street, stop 26003647
  16. Alexandra Rd at Reeve Street Stop 27003627
  17. Alexandra Rd at Oriel Road Stop 28003629
  18. Alexandra Rd at Palm Avenue Stop 29003631
  19. Alexandra Rd at Sefton Road Stop 30003634
  20. Sefton Rd at Marie Street, stop 31003643
  21. Zillman Rd at Hendra Rail, stop 32/8003644
  22. Zillman Rd at Bowley Street, stop 33/34002969
  23. Zillman Road at Union Street stop 35/6002967
  24. Gellibrand St near Zillman Rd, stop 36/4002966
  25. Widdop St at Eliza Street, stop 37/43011152
  26. Widdop St at Noble Street, stop 38/44011150
  27. Widdop St at Walkers Way, stop 39/45011147
  28. Kreutzer St near Grace St, stop 40/46011134
  29. Toombul Shopping Centre, platform C011137
  30. Toombul Shopping Centre station, platform C011137