Cualbondi

Route 599 Great Circle Line (Clockwise Loop)from Chermside GCL, Hamilton Rd, Stop 38 to Chermside GCL, Hamilton Rd, Stop 38

Similar routes

Points of interest near the route

Stops of 599 Great Circle Line

In the order of the OpenStreetMap route relation.

  1. Chermside Shopping Centre interchange F003996
  2. Hamilton Rd at Chermside East near Newman Rd003454
  3. Hamilton Rd at Wavell Heights North003486
  4. Hamilton Rd at Nundah North near Beeby St004179
  5. Sandgate Rd at Nundah - Rode Road, stop 4004186
  6. Sandgate Rd at Nundah, stop 2004223
  7. Toombul Shopping Centre, platform E011135
  8. East West Arterial Rd at Nudgee Rd002975
  9. Links Ave Exit Ramp at Gateway TAFE002907
  10. Queensport Rd at Queensport North010937
Show all 90 stops
  1. Queensport Rd at Murarrie North near Ives St005920
  2. Queensport Rd at Murarrie near Railway Tce005917
  3. Railway Tce at Murarrie South near Herbert St005916
  4. Cannon Hill Shopping Centre C005928
  5. Creek Rd at Old Stockyards, stop 66a005934
  6. Creek Rd at Carina North near Billan St005937
  7. Creek Rd at Carina Bus Depot005905
  8. Meadowlands Rd near Bedivere St
  9. Bedivere St near Cadogan St005981
  10. Carindale Shopping Centre station, platform E006297
  11. Donnington St at Donnington, stop 53006277
  12. Creek Rd at Salvin Park, stop 69006308
  13. Creek Rd at Pacific Golf, stop 68006310
  14. Creek Rd at Greenmeadow010534
  15. Creek Rd at Greenmeadows South, stop 61006085
  16. Creek Rd at Mt Gravatt East, stop 60006419
  17. Creek Rd at Chrysler Street, stop 40006413
  18. Creek Rd at Mt Gravatt Central, stop 38006407
  19. Logan Rd at Wishart Road, stop 39006456
  20. Logan Rd at Dittmer Park, stop 41006459
  21. Logan Rd at Kessels Corner, stop 43006462
  22. Garden City Shopping Centre station, stop M016503
  23. Kessels Rd at MacGregor, stop 59005609
  24. Kessels Rd at Grout Street, stop 58005610
  25. Mains Rd at Robertson005603
  26. Mains Rd at Sunnybank005635
  27. Turton St near Mains Rd015645
  28. Turton St at Oasis005651
  29. Turton St at Sunnybank State School015656
  30. Troughton Rd at Banoon015659
  31. Troughton Rd at Brittain Park005597
  32. Troughton Rd at Musgrave Road, stop 39005577
  33. Troughton Rd at QEII Hospital010931
  34. Henson Rd at Salisbury East, stop 50004938
  35. Cripps St at Salisbury Interchange005534
  36. Lillian Ave at Salisbury station005539
  37. Beaudesert Rd at Moorooka South, stop 38010303
  38. Muriel Ave near Anson St004776
  39. Sherwood Rd at Rocklea near Melbourne St004777
  40. Sherwood Rd at Markets004778
  41. Sherwood Depot006605
  42. Sherwood Rd at Sherwood State School005345
  43. Sherwood Rd near Thallon St005342
  44. Honour Ave at Sherwood Forest001611
  45. Honour Ave at Graceville near Verney Rd001607
  46. Honour Ave at Chelmer station001604
  47. Coonan St at Indooroopilly station, stop 53001665
  48. Station Rd at Indooroopilly Shopping Ctr, stop E002205
  49. Walker St at Taringa, stop 19001743
  50. Moggill Rd at BBC, stop 16001747
  51. High St at Toowong, stop 14 (temp relocation)001886
  52. Sherwood Rd at Toowong West, stop 22001773
  53. Dean St at Toowong Depot, stop 17014024
  54. Mt Coot-tha Rd at Botanic Gardens, stop 19001405
  55. Birdwood Tce at Stuartholme, stop 31001393
  56. Stuartholme Rd at Rainworth near Leworthy St001411
  57. Simpsons Rd at Bardon, stop 16001361
  58. Jubilee Tce near Effie St001435
  59. Jubilee Tce at Ithaca near Fletcher Pde001952
  60. Stewart Rd at Ashgrove, stop 46001961
  61. Stewart Rd at Frasers Bridge, stop 45001956
  62. Wardell St at Dorrington near Stark St005080
  63. Wardell St at Enoggera South near Browns Dip Rd005082
  64. Wardell St at Enoggera near Samford Rd005085
  65. Pickering St at Pickering West
  66. Samford Rd at Gaythorne RSL, stop 3333
  67. Blackwood St at Mitchelton, stop 3434
  68. Brookside Shopping Centre002072
  69. Brookside Shopping Centre station, platform A002192
  70. South Pine Rd at Everton Park, stop 37002084
  71. Old Northern Rd at Everton Junction010101
  72. Old Northern Rd at Everton Park North002148
  73. Old Northern Rd at Everton Hills near Rode Rd
  74. Rode Rd at McDowall near Brynner St
  75. Rode Rd at Trouts Road
  76. Rode Rd at Downfall Creek
  77. Rode Rd at Stafford Heights near Cranbourne St
  78. Rode Rd at Webster Road, stop 37
  79. Rode Rd at Rode Road Hospital, stop 36
  80. Hilltop Ave at Prince Charles Hospital, stop 35