Cualbondi

Route Parramatta

Similar routes

Points of interest near the route

Stops of Parramatta

In the order of the OpenStreetMap route relation.

  1. Blacktown Station, Stand H2148311
  2. Blacktown Station, Stand H2148311
  3. Westpoint Bus Interchange, Stand 62148428
  4. Newton Rd opp Blacktown Seventh Day Adventist Church2148371
  5. Blacktown TAFE, Main St214816
  6. Blacktown Rd opp Blacktown Hospital2148365
  7. Blacktown Rd before Baronta St2148366
  8. Blacktown Rd at Ailsa Av2148295
  9. Blacktown Rd opp Blacktown Mega Centre2148296
  10. Blacktown Rd opp Tudor Av2148297
Show all 46 stops
  1. Blacktown Rd at Keyworth Dr214726
  2. Blacktown Rd before Prospect Hwy214727
  3. Blacktown Rd after Prospect Hwy2147362
  4. Blacktown Rd after Columbia Rd214729
  5. Blacktown Rd after Ellam Dr2148299
  6. Blacktown Rd opp Prospect Shopping Village214619
  7. Blacktown Rd before Metella Rd214638
  8. Ebenezer Christian College, Blacktown Rd2148317
  9. Great Western Hwy at Toongabbie Rd214561
  10. Great Western Hwy opp Greystanes Rd214562
  11. Pendle Hill Park, Great Western Hwy214564
  12. Great Western Hwy at Targo Rd214565
  13. Great Western Hwy at Wyena Rd214566
  14. Great Western Hwy before Pendle Way214567
  15. Pendle Way after Great Western Hwy214568
  16. Smith St opp Pendle Hill Public School214569
  17. Smith St at Jones St214571
  18. Smith St opp Wentworthville Leagues Club214573
  19. Smith St before Garfield St214574
  20. Smith St at Station St214575
  21. Fullagar Rd at Lane St214576
  22. Essington St after Bransgrove St214577
  23. 35 Essington St214578
  24. Essington St at Bridge Rd214579
  25. Bridge Rd before Hudson St2145599
  26. Austral Av after Bridge Rd2145600
  27. Church Av after Toohey Av2145174
  28. Church Av at Hawkesbury Rd2145176
  29. Pye St at Oakes St2145178
  30. Good St before Belgian St2145180
  31. Good St after Amos St215046
  32. Good St at Great Western Hwy215047
  33. Pitt St after Great Western Hwy2150396
  34. Argyle St before O'Connell St2150166
  35. Parramatta Station, Stand A12150114
  36. Parramatta Station, Stand A12150114