Cualbondi

Route Blacktown

Similar routes

Points of interest near the route

Stops of Blacktown

In the order of the OpenStreetMap route relation.

  1. North West Twy opp Rouse Hill Station2155458
  2. North West Twy opp Rouse Hill Station2155458
  3. Schofields Rd before The Ponds Bvd215526
  4. The Ponds Bvd at Camomile St276940
  5. Greenview Pde after Watercress St276941
  6. Greenview Pde opp 112276942
  7. Ridgeline Dr at Eumina St276943
  8. Ridgeline Dr at Estuary Cres276944
  9. Ridgeline Dr opp Riverbank Park276945
  10. Ridgeline Park, Ridgeline Dr276946
Show all 52 stops
  1. Ridgeline Dr opp Katoomba St276947
  2. Wakely Av after Stanhope Pkwy276948
  3. Wakely Av at Kashmir Av2763176
  4. Barnier Dr before Corbin Av276315
  5. Barnier Dr opp Aylward Av276316
  6. Mary Immaculate Primary School, Barnier Dr276317
  7. Farnham Rd after Torbert Av2763127
  8. Farnham Rd opp Kennington Av276324
  9. Kennington Av after Prescott Cl276350
  10. Kennington Av at Prescott Cl276351
  11. Kennington Av opp Pendley Cres276352
  12. Farnham Rd opp Commisso Ct2763177
  13. Quakers Hill Pkwy before Hambledon Rd2763129
  14. Hambledon Rd before Quakers Hill Pkwy276336
  15. Quakers Hill Community Centre, Lalor Rd276335
  16. Quakers Hill Station, Pearce Rd2763163
  17. Hambledon Rd after Quakers Hill Pkwy276337
  18. Quakers Hill Pkwy after Eastern Rd276356
  19. Quakers Rd opp Elwood Cres276357
  20. Quakers Rd after Riley Pl276358
  21. Chaplin Cres after Quakers Rd276359
  22. Chaplin Cres opp Medlow Dr276360
  23. Chaplin Cres opp Warrimoo Dr276361
  24. Warrimoo Dr before Molong St276362
  25. Warrimoo Dr at Kolodong Dr276363
  26. Warrimoo Dr after Dubbo St276364
  27. Arnott Rd opp Warrimoo Dr2148130
  28. Arnott Rd opp Ottley St2148131
  29. Quakers Rd after Arnott Rd2148132
  30. Quakers Rd after Shedworth St2148133
  31. Davis Rd at Allendale St2148134
  32. Davis Rd before Pamela Pde2148135
  33. Davis Rd before Forbes Rd2148136
  34. Davis Rd after Crudge Rd2148137
  35. Davis Rd opp Osborne Rd2148221
  36. Davis Rd opp Marayong Public School2148222
  37. Richmond Rd at Davis Rd2148140
  38. Richmond Rd at Noel St2148141
  39. Richmond Rd opp Norfolk St2148142
  40. Richmond Rd at Springfield Av2148144
  41. Blacktown Station, Stand A2148115
  42. Blacktown Station, Stand A2148115