Cualbondi

Route Bus 4A

Similar routes

Stops of Bus 4A

In the order of the OpenStreetMap route relation.

  1. Barclay Street23628293
  2. Arduthie Primary School23629263
  3. Christie Crescent23625969
  4. Ramsay Road23625956
  5. Macdonald Road23625938
  6. Newbigging Drive23625937
  7. Riverside Drive23625895
  8. Carron Den Road23634732
  9. Forest Park23625868
  10. Holly Drive23625894
Show all 36 stops
  1. Malcolm's Mount23625878
  2. Farrochie Road23628353
  3. Bernham Avenue23628285
  4. Cammore Park630060091
  5. Farrochie Park23628286
  6. Martin Drive23628278
  7. Redcloak Park23628289
  8. William Mackie Road23628579
  9. Mackie Academy23625954
  10. East Glebe23625963
  11. Westfield Park23625962
  12. Stonehaven Railway Station630080000
  13. Station Hotel23625942
  14. Brickfield Terrace23625927
  15. Holly Drive23628589
  16. Forest Park23628598
  17. Carron Den Road23634726
  18. Riverside Drive23628578
  19. Newbigging Drive23628582
  20. Macdonald Road23625943
  21. Ramsay Road23625953
  22. Christie Crescent23625972
  23. Arduthie Primary School23625974
  24. Arduthie Street23626236
  25. Ann Street23626237
  26. Barclay Street23628293 (again)