Login
Star users
Poll
Home
>
Philippines
>
Eastern Visayas
>
Leyte
Leyte
See in interactive map
Routes of public transport
Bus Route: Hilongos → San Francisco via Maasin
Bus Route: San Francisco → Hilongos via Maasin
Davao Metro Shuttle: Davao City → PITX
Davao Metro Shuttle: PITX → Davao City
DLTBCo: Palompon → SRITT (Eastern Visayas leg)
DLTBCo: SRITT → Maasin (Eastern Visayas leg)
DLTBCo: SRITT → Palompon (Eastern Visayas leg)
Philtranco: CDO → SRITT (Eastern Visayas leg)
Philtranco: Davao City → SRITT (Eastern Visayas leg)
Philtranco: Davao City → SRITT → PITX
Philtranco: PITX → SRITT → Davao City
Philtranco: PITX → SRITT → Ormoc City
Philtranco: SRITT → CDO (Eastern Visayas leg)
Philtranco: SRITT → Davao City (Eastern Visayas leg)
Philtranco: SRITT → Surigao (Eastern Visayas leg)
Philtranco: Surigao → SRITT (Eastern Visayas leg)
Places
1st District
(14)
2nd District
(14)
5th District
(13)
4th District
(3)
Ormoc
(3)
3rd District
(0)
Stops
Hilongos Transport Terminal
Ormoc Transport Terminal
Points of interest
Flying V
Merida
Dr Milagros Gabisan Lelis
Alangalang
Bato Street Food Center Takeout
Sitio Bakwit
Atong kusina Restaurant
Port of Bato
Hindang
Mabuhay
AMA Computer
CBAN
Kyamix
Emmanuel Fellowship Assembly of God
Flying V
Municipal Hall
Dental Clinic
Tanghas Primary School
Fredo's Eatery
Chapel
Dadas Litson
Internet Cafe
Purisima Grotto
SuperBall
Bo's Coffee
Community Learning Center
Old Palo Public Library
Albuera
Salvacion
Petron