Cualbondi

Route Route 1Afrom Visalia Transit Center to Government Plaza (TCat Transfer)

Places that travel to

Similar routes

Stops of Route 1A

In the order of the OpenStreetMap route relation.

  1. Visalia Transit Center1000
  2. Center & Court2307220
  3. Center & Encina2307221
  4. Center & Willis2307222
  5. Center & Conyer2307223
  6. Center & Recreation Park2307224
  7. Center & Giddings2307225
  8. Main & Fairway2307226
  9. Tulare County Courthouse2307227
  10. Mooney & COS2307228
Show all 26 stops
  1. Mooney & Meadow2307229
  2. Mooney & Tulare2307230
  3. Mooney & Feemster2307231
  4. Mooney @ Princeton2307232
  5. Mooney & Walnut2307233
  6. Mooney & Visalia Mall2307234
  7. Mooney & Beech2307235
  8. Mooney & Whitendale2307236
  9. Mooney & Monte Vista2307237
  10. Mooney & Sequoia Mall2307238
  11. Mooney & Orchard2307239
  12. Mooney & Caldwell2307240
  13. Mooney & Cameron2307241
  14. Mooney & Visalia Parkway2307242
  15. Mooney & Avenue 2742307243
  16. Tulare County Government Plaza