Cualbondi

Route Bus 24 Deviationfrom Sebastopol Transit Hub to Sebastopol Transit Hub

Places that travel to

Points of interest near the route

Stops of Bus 24 Deviation

In the order of the OpenStreetMap route relation.

  1. Laguna Park Way & Sebastopol Transit Hub7764510
  2. Laguna Park Way & Morris St7764520
  3. McKinley Street & Morris Street7738610
  4. McKinley Street & Brown Street7738620
  5. Keating Ave & Pitt Ave7720710
  6. Healdsburg Ave & N Main St (Safeway)7720700
  7. North Main St & Wilton Ave7720720
  8. Bodega Ave & N Main St7720730
  9. Senior Center7720740
  10. Wilton Ave & Florence Ave7720750
Show all 35 stops
  1. Burbank Heights7720800
  2. Burbank Heights - Experimental Farm7720810
  3. Burbank Heights7720811
  4. Burbank Heights7720812
  5. Bodega Ave & Virginia Ave7720820
  6. Bodega Ave & Pleasant Hill Ave7720830
  7. Pleasant Hill Ave & Valentine Ave7720840
  8. Ragle Park - Ragle Rd & Covert Ln7720860
  9. Mill Station Rd & Hwy 1167720870
  10. Lucky's7720880
  11. Unnamed stop (38.40734, -122.83859)
  12. Healdsburg Ave & Murphy Ave7720600
  13. Healdsburg Ave & N Main St (Safeway)7720700 (again)
  14. North Main St & Wilton Ave7720720 (again)
  15. Sebastopol Post Office7760000
  16. South Main St & Palm Ave7760100
  17. Hwy 116 and Hutchins Ave7760110
  18. Hwy 116 & Fircrest Ave7760200
  19. Fairfield Inn - Main Entrance7760210
  20. Hwy 116 & Fircrest Ave7764200
  21. Hwy 116 & Hutchins Ave7764300
  22. Hwy 116 & Southpoint Ave7764310
  23. Sonoma West Medical Ctr7764400
  24. Petaluma Ave & Abbott7764500
  25. Laguna Park Way & Sebastopol Transit Hub7764510 (again)