Cualbondi

Route City

Similar routes

Points of interest near the route

Stops of City

In the order of the OpenStreetMap route relation.

  1. Chermside Shopping Centre interchange B003932
  2. Gympie Rd at Chermside, stop 37/38003943
  3. Gympie Rd near Wallace Street003874
  4. Gympie Rd at Rode Road003875
  5. Gympie Rd near Kitchener Road010900
  6. Gympie Rd near Strathmore Street003877
  7. Gympie Rd at Sadlier Street011070
  8. Gympie Rd at Leckie Road, stop 26/24011071
  9. Lutwyche Rd at Wooloowin State School, stop 22011105
  10. Lutwyche Rd at Norman Street, stop 21011107
Show all 26 stops
  1. Lutwyche Rd at Lutwyche, stop 20011214
  2. Lutwyche Rd at East Street, stop 19/18011215
  3. Truro Street, platform 1000558
  4. Roblane St at Windsor Park stop 15011218
  5. Lutwyche Rd at Bowen Street, stop 14000468
  6. Lutwyche Rd at Windsor Rail, stop 13000469
  7. Lutwyche Rd near Bryden St, stop 11000499
  8. Federation Street, platform 1000568
  9. RBWH station, platform 1000897
  10. Bowen Bridge Rd at Gregory Terrace, stop 7000566
  11. Brunswick St at Water Street, stop 6000611
  12. Brunswick Street Stop 202 near Wickham St000202
  13. Ann Street Stop 219 at All Hallows000219
  14. Ann Street Stop 6000006
  15. Ann Street Stop 8000008
  16. Queen Street Stop 59 near Creek St000059