Cualbondi

Route Chermside

Similar routes

Points of interest near the route

Stops of Chermside

In the order of the OpenStreetMap route relation.

  1. Queen Street Stop 59 near Creek St000059
  2. Queen Street Stop 59 near Creek St000059
  3. Queen Street Stop 66 near Adelaide St000066
  4. Wickham Street Stop 226 near Gotha St000226
  5. Brunswick Street Stop 211000211
  6. Brunswick St at St Pauls Terrace, stop 5000623
  7. Brunswick St at Water Street, stop 6000612
  8. Bowen Bridge Rd at Gregory Terrace, stop 7000565
  9. RBWH station, platform 2000896
  10. Federation Street, platform 2000562
Show all 27 stops
  1. Lutwyche Rd near Taylor St, stop 11000496
  2. Lutwyche Rd near Newmarket Rd, stop 1212
  3. Lutwyche Rd at Windsor Rail000470
  4. Lutwyche Rd at Windsor State School, stop 15000466
  5. Lutwyche Rd at Old Council Chambers, stop 16010163
  6. Lutwyche Rd at Maygar Street, stop 17010164
  7. Lutwyche Rd at East Street, stop 19011208
  8. Lutwyche Rd at Lutwyche, stop 20010174
  9. Lutwyche Rd at Norman Street, stop 22011104
  10. Lutwyche Rd at Leckie Road, stop 25011012
  11. Gympie Rd at Cremorne Rd011194
  12. Gympie Rd at Strathmore Street011042
  13. Gympie Rd at Kitchener Road003870
  14. Gympie Rd at Rode Road003872
  15. Gympie Rd at Wallace Street003873
  16. Chermside Shopping Centre interchange A003944
  17. Chermside Shopping Centre interchange A003944